导弹发射姿态测量方法研究

其他题名: Attitude Measure Method Research forMissile Launch

关键词: 导弹姿态测量 视场拼接 图像处理 交会测量 凝视测量

摘要: 导弹发射姿态测量方法研究一直是国内外靶场试验测量领域研究前沿方 向,主要用于导弹发射段空中姿态测量。本论文旨在针对靶场导弹发射姿态测 量需求,研究如何建立满足测量要求的导弹发射姿态测量系统,主要开展以下 研究。 针对导弹发射姿态测量实际,提出导弹发射姿态测量要求,研究平瞄和斜 瞄测量方案的技术实现可行性、适用性,论证视场拼接方法满足凝视测量范围 要求的可行性。开展姿态测量系统的视场、焦距、图像分辨率等总体参数设计, 研究多镜头阵列视场拼接和单镜头视场拼接方法,并进行相应的光学设计,分 析比较,完成拼接方案选择。研究图像预处理、测量模板跟踪、测量目标定位 方法和适用性,并进行实验研究。针对导弹发射姿态测量系统实际使用过程, 研究坐标系建立、双站交会测量和角平分线方向向量求解导弹中轴线俯仰角、 方位角的方法。在此基础上,同时仿真分析方法(方法1)和理论分析方法(方 法2)分析计算导弹发射姿态测量精度。应用两种测量方法,进行仿真计算, 结果表明:在给定导弹发射姿态测量应用条件下,测量误差0.2°以内。两种仿 真方法给出的姿态测量系统测量精度相互验证,计算结果相近。 本文研究结论对后续的导弹发射姿态测量系统研究等工作具有较好的借鉴 作用。

其他摘要: The missile launch attitude measure method has been the forefront of measuring the direction of research in the field at home and abroad in Test Range, mainly used in the launch segment missile attitude measurements. Considering the requirements of missile launch attitude measure, the methods are researched to establish missile launch attitude measuring system, the researches are mainly carried out. In order to measuring attitude for missile, the demands are presented in attitude measure of missile launch, feasibility and applicability are researched on tilted and plane collimation attitude measure method. Field stitching methods are studied to satisfy demands for gaze field in feasibility. Total parameters are carried out on field of view, focal length, image resolution and other, it is researched that multi-camera field of view of the stitching and single-lens field splicing method, the corresponding optical design, analysis and comparison, finishing choice on stitching methods. It is researched for Image preprocessing, measuring template tracking, measure objective locating methods and applicability, and experimental. On the basis of attitude measurement system for the missile launch actual use procedure, established coordinate system, dual station intersection measurement model and the bisector axis direction vector to solve the missile pitch angle, azimuth approach are researched. Then missile attitude measurement accuracy are analyzed by Monte Carlo simulation approach and theory method. Two measurement methods simulation results show that: under given application conditions for missile attitude measurement, the measurement error is less than 0.2 °. Both simulation method are mutual corroboration, obtained similar calculation results. In this paper, the conclusion of the subsequent attitude measurement system missile launch research work has a good reference.